Квартира Одесская

  • 36 m²

To enjoy your vacation in Odesa, stay at the 1-bedroom Квартира Одесская Odesa apartment, which is 3.8 km from Muzey Kontrabandy Museum and about a 10-minute drive from Odessa National Academic Theater of Opera and Ballet. The apartment also provides guests with amenities such as ironing facilities, a dishwasher, making their stay more comfortable.

The apartment includes a balcony appointed with an ironing set and air conditioning, as well as modern facilities like Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Beds fitted with plump-down pillows are at guests' disposal at the property. Visitors of Квартира Одесская apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and towels. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

Among the self-catering amenities provided is an equipped kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.

The 36 m² apartment is 3.2 km from Odesa Fine Arts Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Prymorskyi Boulevard is around a 15-minute ride from the accommodation. Odessa train station is 4.1 km from Квартира Одесская apartment and Central airport is a 15-minute drive away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Квартира Одесская Odesa
Квартира В Одесі Поруч З Парком
Mobile-only price

Квартира В Одесі Поруч З Парком

9.7
Exceptional 4 reviews
1.6 km from property
Затишна Квартира Історичний Центр Одеса Молдованка, Новобудова Паркінг - Укриття, Cozy Apartment Historical Centre Odesa, New House Parking - Shelter
Mobile-only price

Затишна Квартира Історичний Центр Одеса Молдованка, Новобудова Паркінг - Укриття, Cozy Apartment Historical Centre Odesa, New House Parking - Shelter

9.6
Exceptional 20 reviews
2 km from property
Odessa
Mobile-only price

Odessa

2.5 km from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Central
    10 km

    Train stations

    Zastava-2 Train Station
    2.3 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    Property services

    • Concierge desk
    • 24-hour security
    • Currency exchange
    • Barber shop
    • Shops/Commercial services

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Children's play area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • Smoke detectors
    • Key access

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Квартира Одесская apartment?
      Popular spots near Квартира Одесская apartment include Prymorskyi Boulevard, Muzey Kontrabandy Museum, Odessa National Academic Theater of Opera and Ballet, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Квартира Одесская apartment?
      Guests can stay at Квартира Одесская apartment for a minimum of $41 per night.
    • ❓
      Does the apartment have an internet connection?
      The apartment offers Wi-Fi in the rooms.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at this accommodation?
      Certainly, this accommodation is pet-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in Квартира Одесская apartment?
      At Квартира Одесская apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully-fitted kitchen along with a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware.
    • ❓
      How big is Квартира Одесская apartment?
      Квартира Одесская apartment is 36 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Central
    10 km

    Train stations

    Zastava-2 Train Station
    2.3 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Квартира Одесская Odesa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close